1 room apartment of 35m² in Stockholm

Narvavägen, 114 60 Stockholm, Sweden

16 990 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Narvavägen, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

16 990 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

485 kr

Map

The listing is located at Narvavägen, 114 60 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map