Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 31m² in Malmö

Nätsnäcksgränd, 216 32 Malmö, Sweden

7 902 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Nätsnäcksgränd, Limhamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

7 902 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

255 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nätsnäcksgränd, 216 32 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map