Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 43m² in Malmö

Nätsnäcksgränd, 216 32 Malmö, Sweden

9 635 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Nätsnäcksgränd, Limhamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

43 m²

Price

9 635 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

224 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nätsnäcksgränd, 216 32 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map