Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Stockholm

Nordenflychtsvägen, 112 15 Stockholm, Sweden

18 877 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Nordenflychtsvägen, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

18 877 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

343 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nordenflychtsvägen, 112 15 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map