1 room apartment of 20m² in Gothenburg

Norra Ågatan, 416 64 Gothenburg, Sweden

6 690 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Norra Ågatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

6 690 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

335 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norra Ågatan, 416 64 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map