Listed 4 days ago

1 room apartment of 38m² in Täby

Norra Parkpromenaden, 183 74 Täby, Sweden

9 042 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Norra Parkpromenaden, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

9 042 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

238 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norra Parkpromenaden, 183 74 Täby, Sweden

Loading map