2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Karlskrona

Nyhemsvägen, 371 43 Karlskrona, Sweden

6 200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 06-06-2026

apartment at Nyhemsvägen, Karlskrona

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

6 200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

06-06-2026

Price per m²

103 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nyhemsvägen, 371 43 Karlskrona, Sweden

Loading map