Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 85m² in Umeå

Öbackavägen, 903 33 Umeå, Sweden

10 800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-07-2026

apartment at Öbackavägen, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

10 800 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-07-2026

Price per m²

127 kr

Map

The listing is located at Öbackavägen, 903 33 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map