2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Lessebo

Odengatan, 365 32 Lessebo, Sweden

5 671 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Odengatan, Lessebo

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

5 671 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

93 kr

Map

The listing is located at Odengatan, 365 32 Lessebo, Sweden

Loading map