Listed today

1 room apartment of 10m² in Stockholm

Ölandsgatan, 116 63 Stockholm, Sweden

6 200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-06-2026

apartment at Ölandsgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

10 m²

Price

6 200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-06-2026

Price per m²

620 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ölandsgatan, 116 63 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map