3 rooms apartment of 65m² in Uppsala

Ölandsresan, 757 54 Uppsala, Sweden

4 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Ölandsresan, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

65 m²

Price

4 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

62 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ölandsresan, 757 54 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map