Listed 2 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Stockholm

Olaus Magnus Väg, 121 40 Stockholm, Sweden

15 196 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-05-2026

apartment at Olaus Magnus väg, Johanneshov

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

15 196 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-05-2026

Price per m²

338 kr

Map

The listing is located at Olaus Magnus Väg, 121 40 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map