Listed 3 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 69m² in Gothenburg

Gothenburg, Göteborg, Sweden

10 487 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Oluff Nilssons väg, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

69 m²

Price

10 487 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

152 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gothenburg, Göteborg, Sweden

Loading map