2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Gothenburg

Örebrogatan, 418 71 Gothenburg, Sweden

10 050 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-08-2026

apartment at Örebrogatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

10 050 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-08-2026

Price per m²

223 kr

Map

The listing is located at Örebrogatan, 418 71 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map