2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Uppsala

Orgelgatan, 754 19 Uppsala, Sweden

10 854 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 06-04-2026

apartment at Orgelgatan, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

10 854 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

06-04-2026

Price per m²

209 kr

Map

The listing is located at Orgelgatan, 754 19 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map