4 rooms apartment of 86m² in Gothenburg

Östra Eriksbergsgatan, 417 62 Gothenburg, Sweden

15 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Östra Eriksbergsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

86 m²

Price

15 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

180 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östra Eriksbergsgatan, 417 62 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map