2 rooms apartment of 54m² in Sundbybergs kommun

Östra Madenvägen, 174 46 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

11 786 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-05-2026

apartment at Östra Madenvägen, Sundbyberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

54 m²

Price

11 786 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-05-2026

Price per m²

218 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östra Madenvägen, 174 46 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

Loading map