1 room apartment of 20m² in Stockholm

Bandhagen, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

5 600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Pålsbodagränd, Bandhagen

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

5 600 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

280 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bandhagen, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map