2 rooms apartment of 58m² in Kalmar

Perstorpsvägen, 392 38 Kalmar, Sweden

9 072 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Perstorpsvägen, Kalmar

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

58 m²

Price

9 072 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

156 kr

Map

The listing is located at Perstorpsvägen, 392 38 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map