1 room apartment of 36m² in Kalmar

Perstorpsvägen, 392 38 Kalmar, Sweden

6 505 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Perstorpsvägen, Kalmar

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

36 m²

Price

6 505 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

181 kr

Map

The listing is located at Perstorpsvägen, 392 38 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map