2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Kungsängen

Pettersbergsvägen, 196 36 Kungsängen, Sweden

10 563 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Pettersbergsvägen, Kungsängen

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

10 563 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

199 kr

Map

The listing is located at Pettersbergsvägen, 196 36 Kungsängen, Sweden

Loading map