Listed today

1 room apartment of 27m² in Jönköping

Pilgatan, 553 17 Jönköping, Sweden

7 256 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Pilgatan, Jönköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

7 256 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

269 kr

Map

The listing is located at Pilgatan, 553 17 Jönköping, Sweden

Loading map