1 room apartment of 18m² in Halmstad

Pontongatan, 302 90 Halmstad, Sweden

4 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-06-2026

apartment at Pontongatan, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

18 m²

Price

4 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-06-2026

Price per m²

222 kr

Map

The listing is located at Pontongatan, 302 90 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map