2 rooms apartment of 42m² in Sollentuna kommun

Postvägen, 192 66 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

10 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Postvägen, Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

42 m²

Price

10 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

238 kr

Map

The listing is located at Postvägen, 192 66 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map