Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 45m² in Stockholm

Bandhagen, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

10 854 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Rågsvedsvägen, Bandhagen

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

45 m²

Price

10 854 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

241 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bandhagen, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map