1 room apartment of 33m² in Umeå

Umeå, Umeå Kommun, Sweden

5 313 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Rallarrosgränd, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

33 m²

Price

5 313 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

161 kr

Map

The listing is located at Umeå, Umeå Kommun, Sweden

Loading map