Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Trollhättan

Repslagaregatan, 461 32 Trollhättan, Sweden

10 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Repslagaregatan, Trollhättan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

10 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

208 kr

Map

The listing is located at Repslagaregatan, 461 32 Trollhättan, Sweden

Loading map