2 rooms apartment of 62m² in Ödeshög

Ringvägen, 599 31 Ödeshög, Sweden

5 605 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Ringvägen, Ödeshög

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

62 m²

Price

5 605 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

90 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ringvägen, 599 31 Ödeshög, Sweden

Loading map