3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Strömsnäsbruk

Rishultsvägen, 287 72 Strömsnäsbruk, Sweden

6 760 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Rishultsvägen, Strömsnäsbruk

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

6 760 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

87 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rishultsvägen, 287 72 Strömsnäsbruk, Sweden

Loading map