2 rooms apartment of 39m² in Stockholm

Rörstrandsgatan, 113 38 Stockholm, Sweden

18 452 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Rörstrandsgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

39 m²

Price

18 452 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

473 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rörstrandsgatan, 113 38 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map