1 room apartment of 12m² in Södertälje

Rosenlundsvägen, 152 31 Södertälje, Sweden

3 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-04-2026

apartment at Rosenlundsvägen, Södertälje

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

3 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-04-2026

Price per m²

308 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rosenlundsvägen, 152 31 Södertälje, Sweden

Loading map