Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 90m² in Billinge

Röstångavägen, 241 96 Billinge, Sweden

10 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-10-2026

apartment at Röstångavägen, Billinge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

90 m²

Price

10 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-10-2026

Price per m²

111 kr

Map

The listing is located at Röstångavägen, 241 96 Billinge, Sweden

Loading map