2 rooms apartment of 36m² in Stockholm

Rutger Fuchsgatan, 116 67 Stockholm, Sweden

20 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Rutger Fuchsgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

36 m²

Price

20 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

556 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rutger Fuchsgatan, 116 67 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map