2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Skara

Sankt Persgatan, 532 35 Skara, Sweden

6 001 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at S:t Persgatan, Skara

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

6 001 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

100 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sankt Persgatan, 532 35 Skara, Sweden

Loading map