Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 33m² in Järfälla kommun

Safirgatan, 177 68 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

8 855 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Safirgatan, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

33 m²

Price

8 855 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

268 kr

Map

The listing is located at Safirgatan, 177 68 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map