3 rooms apartment of 54m² in Stockholm

Stockholm, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

12 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Saltsjöbo Nacka Betsövägen , Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

54 m²

Price

12 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

231 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stockholm, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map