3 rooms apartment of 65m² in Ulricehamn

Sanatorievägen, 523 32 Ulricehamn, Sweden

8 720 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-10-2026

apartment at Sanatorievägen, Ulricehamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

65 m²

Price

8 720 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-10-2026

Price per m²

134 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sanatorievägen, 523 32 Ulricehamn, Sweden

Loading map