Listed 3 days ago

1 room apartment of 25m² in Stockholm

Sankt Göransgatan, 112 19 Stockholm, Sweden

10 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-08-2026

apartment at Sankt Göransgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

10 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-08-2026

Price per m²

420 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sankt Göransgatan, 112 19 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map