3 rooms apartment of 95m² in Linköping

Sankt Larsgatan, 582 24 Linköping, Sweden

12 898 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Sankt Larsgatan, Linköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

95 m²

Price

12 898 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

136 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sankt Larsgatan, 582 24 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map