Listed 6 days ago

1 room apartment of 38m² in Järfälla kommun

Segersällsvägen, 177 38 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

9 111 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Segersällsvägen, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

9 111 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

240 kr

Map

The listing is located at Segersällsvägen, 177 38 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map