3 rooms apartment of 85m² in Bromölla

Segervägen, 295 00 Bromölla, Sweden

10 965 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Segervägen, Bromölla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

10 965 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

129 kr

Map

The listing is located at Segervägen, 295 00 Bromölla, Sweden

Loading map