4 rooms apartment of 90m² in Stockholm

Settergatan, 115 42 Stockholm, Sweden

28 311 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-08-2026

apartment at Settergatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

90 m²

Price

28 311 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-08-2026

Price per m²

315 kr

Map

The listing is located at Settergatan, 115 42 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map