Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Nacka

Sickla Allé, Alphyddan, Nacka, Stockholm County, Sweden

12 250 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-08-2026

apartment at Sickla allé, Nacka

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

12 250 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-08-2026

Price per m²

306 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sickla Allé, Alphyddan, Nacka, Stockholm County, Sweden

Loading map