1 room apartment of 30m² in Stockholm

Sirapsvägen, 123 56 Stockholm, Sweden

8 592 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-03-2026

apartment at Sirapsvägen, Farsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

8 592 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-03-2026

Price per m²

286 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sirapsvägen, 123 56 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map