2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Forserum

Sjöbovägen, 571 77 Forserum, Sweden

8 531 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Sjöbovägen, Forserum

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

8 531 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

171 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sjöbovägen, 571 77 Forserum, Sweden

Loading map