1 room apartment of 38m² in Botkyrka kommun

Sjöfrökens väg, 145 54 Botkyrka kommun, Sweden

10 808 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Sjöfrökens väg, Botkyrka

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

10 808 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

284 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sjöfrökens väg, 145 54 Botkyrka kommun, Sweden

Loading map