3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Märsta

Sleipnergatan, 195 53 Märsta, Sweden

10 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Sleipnergatan , Märsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

10 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

123 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sleipnergatan, 195 53 Märsta, Sweden

Loading map