4 rooms apartment of 95m² in Eskilstuna

Södra Brogatan, 632 29 Eskilstuna, Sweden

12 470 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 09-03-2026

apartment at Södra Brogatan, Eskilstuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

95 m²

Price

12 470 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

09-03-2026

Price per m²

131 kr

Map

The listing is located at Södra Brogatan, 632 29 Eskilstuna, Sweden

Loading map