1 room apartment of 29m² in Sollentuna kommun

Sollentunavägen, 191 42 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

10 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Sollentunavägen, Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

29 m²

Price

10 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

362 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sollentunavägen, 191 42 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map