3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Örebro

Sörbyängsvägen, 702 18 Örebro, Sweden

12 695 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Sörbyängsvägen, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

12 695 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

181 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sörbyängsvägen, 702 18 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map